Endnu en WordPress-blog

Holdsammensætning

Hold 1: nr Navn Hundenavn Race Hold
  1 Karin Nielsen Sille Labrador B
  2 Jeanette Dahlkvist Hr. Jensen Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel C
  3 Sanne Mogensen Alli Labrador C
  4 Gunner Petersen Skipper Jack Russel C
  5 Tom Glentemose Karla Labrador/ Boxer C
  6 John Mogensen Liva Labrador C
  7 Søren Madsen Kenzo Golden Retriver Bl. C
  8 Mogens Hansen Ashja Labrador  
  9 Ulla Musaeus Adam Bouvier Des Flanders B
  10 Stephanie van der Wehle Chili Schæfer B
  11 Vigo Pedersen      
  12 Anne-Mette Jørgensen Lasse Schæfer C
           
Hold 2: 1 Hans Chr. Grønbech Cille Labrador C
  2 Henriette Joost Alma Australsk Hyrdehund C
  3 Hanne Thulstrup Ruth Shitzu Blanding C
  4 Erik Thomsen Rosa Klinemünsterlænder C
  5 Ulla Musaeus Georg Bouvier Des Flanders B
  6 Nina Langelykke Cosmo Labrador C
  7 Rita Jensen      
  8 John Dahlkvist Dante Gravhund C
  9 Sanne Mogensen Trine Labrador C
  10 Svend Aage Hansen Mille Labrador B
           
Hold 3: 1 Heidi Rasmussen Kenzo Labrador B
  2 Jens Pederen Mille Blanding B
  3 Gabrielle Renzius Tikko Schæfer B
  4 Henrik Koziara Ayla Schæfer B
  5 Luna Baasch-Larsen Lily Labrador B
  6 Benny Simonsen Flora Schæfer  
  7 John Mogensen Blackie Labrador C
  8 Stine Drent Balder Beagle C
  9 Klaus Brutus Schæfer C
  10 Lea Dahlberg Christophersen Unni Stor Puddel B
  11 Annette Bentzen Tilde Kleiner M/Cockerspaniel C
  12 Ulrik Meyer Ido Rottweiler C
           
Hold 4: 1 Jonna Andersen Chili Border Collie A
  2 Per Lund Ida Labrador A
  3 Boris Nielsen Eddie Border/cocker B
  4 Stephanie van der Wehle Chili Schæfer B
  5 Lena Larsen Thor Labrador C
  6 Tina Hessellund Rollo Labrador B
  7 Anette Hansen   Stor Puddel B
  8 Kaj Madsen Wupti Schæfer A
           
Hold 5: 1 Betina Brixtofte Valter Schæfer/Alaskan Malamute C
  2 Poul Knudsen Balou Labrador C
  3 Malene Rasmussen Lucy Engelsk Cocker Spaniel C
  4 Henning Stich Frida Schæfer C
  5 Pia Prüter Buster Springer Spaniel C
  6 Erik Larsen Tulle Blanding B
  7 Nina Wennich Orion Tysk Pincher C
  8 Inger Lise Ansgar Odgaard Molly Cocker/Border Collie C
  9 Simon Gylling Otto Labrador C
  10 Anders Gerdorf      
  11 Jeanette Nielsen Samson Schæfer/Labrador C
           
Hvalpehold: 1 Kirsten Vestergaard Chica Grå Schæfer  
  2 Bo Bole Olsen Davinchi Border Collie Blanding  
  3 Sanne Mogensen Balder Labrador  
  4 Mirja Malkki   Shetland Sheepdog  
  5 Dennis Laursen Coda Labrador  
  6 Busola Adebusuyi Ganymede Shitzu/ Dansk Svensk  
  7 Martin Brinkman-Høyer Cujo Siberian Husky  
  8 Bjarne Puck Bamse Chihuahua  
  9 Mette Rukakoski Buddha Old English Bulldog  
           
Familiehund: 1 Maj Hansen Birje Lapin Aiko Finsk Hyrdehund C
  2 Sara Jørgensen Mico   C
  3 Jeanette Dahlkvist Atlas/Alvin Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel C
  4 Svend Aage Thomsen Fifi Ruhåret Fox Terrier

C

  5 Birthe Vad Sally Stor Puddel

B

           
Agillity: 1 Mie Camilla Madsen Bibi Lille Blanding  
  2 Niels Jørgensen Dino Labrador  
  3 Gabriella Stuhler Ronja Labrador  
  4 Jonna Andersen Chili Border Collie  
  5 Tine Simonsen Kody Border Collie  
  6 Lotte Rytter Molly Boxer/Labrador  
  7 Steen Thagaard Macy Labrador  
  8 Louise Tingvold   Cocker Spaniell  
  9 Peter Christiansen Marley Sheltie  
  10 Anne-Marie Holk Tjodolf Norsk Lundehund  
  11 Erik Brøndum Kjær Wittus Golden Retriver  
  12 Tina Hessellund Rollo Labrador  
  13 Louise Sørensen Bali Kooikerhondje  
  14 Tina Salbæk Cooper English Cocker Spaniel  
  15 Benny Simonsen Flora  Schæfer